EWZSA Slurpee Cup

Jun 1 to Jun 3, 2018

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Schedules are not available yet.

Team Name Gender Age Group
MUSC SelectBoysU9 (2010-2009)
SWU 2009 BoysBoysU9 (2010-2009)
Spruce Grove Saints ‘09 (Catarino)BoysU9 (2010-2009)
Rangers FC09BoysU9 (2010-2009)
FCBEscola Edmonton U9BoysU9 (2010-2009)
MUSC ImpactBoysU9 (2010-2009)
Rangers Athletics 09BoysU9 (2010-2009)
Rangers BU9 Athletics 10BoysU9 (2010-2009)
Rangers U8BoysU9 (2010-2009)
Rio Terrace (Power)BoysU9 (2010-2009)
Juventus 07 - (Muresan)BoysU11 (2008-2007)
WHU SC07BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Calgary Rangers FC07BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Scottish United (Stewart)BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Battle River United BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Cochrane WolvesBoysU11 (2008-2007)
Xtreme FC (Sparreboom)BoysU11 (2008-2007)
MSB EnforcersBoysU11 (2008-2007)
Scottish United (Tetz) 2008BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Rangers Royals 07BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Calgary Rangers Athletics 08BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Rangers Royals 08BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Calgary Rangers United 07BoysU11 (2008-2007)
Scottish United U10 Boys (Vetsch)BoysU11 (2008-2007)
NWC LaurieBoysU11 (2008-2007)
NWCU11IrvingBoysU11 (2008-2007)
EMFC United 05BoysU13 (2006-2005)
MUSC AZZURRIBoysU13 (2006-2005)
Juventus 05YBoysU13 (2006-2005)
Inter-FidalgoBoysU13 (2006-2005)
FCBEscola Edmonton U13BoysU13 (2006-2005)
MUSC GunnersBoysU13 (2006-2005)
Calgary Rangers Athletics 05BoysU13 (2006-2005)
Calgary Rangers FC 06BoysU13 (2006-2005)
North Glenora BoysU13 (2006-2005)
Rangers Athletics 06BoysU13 (2006-2005)
BU13 Rangers Royals 05BoysU13 (2006-2005)
Blizzard MonacoBoysU13 (2006-2005)
Crestwood Snipers (Mackenzie)BoysU13 (2006-2005)
MUSC MilanBoysU13 (2006-2005)
Rangers UnitedBoysU13 (2006-2005)
U13-3BoysU13 (2006-2005)
St.Albert Impact (Munguia)BoysU15 (2004-2003)
Red Deer RenegadesBoysU15 (2004-2003)
Glastonbury (Berge)BoysU15 (2004-2003)
Rangers Athletics 03BoysU15 (2004-2003)
SWU 04 PremiersBoysU15 (2004-2003)
WHU RapidsBoysU15 (2004-2003)
DUFC SnipersBoysU15 (2004-2003)
Rangers Athletics 04BoysU15 (2004-2003)
Laurier Heights (Kaup)BoysU15 (2004-2003)
U15 MUSC WhitecapsBoysU15 (2004-2003)
Westmount SpartansBoysU15 (2004-2003)
Fort McMurray Fury (Legaree)BoysU17 (2002-2001)
Scottish United Boys U17 Tier 1BoysU17 (2002-2001)
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Corbalan)BoysU17 (2002-2001)
FSJ Northern StrikersBoysU17 (2002-2001)
BattleRiver United U17BoysU17 (2002-2001)
Grovenor (Ficko)BoysU17 (2002-2001)
SW Sting FC - U19 Boys (Kottke)BoysU19 (2000-1999)
Phoenix U9 - DunsmoreGirlsU9 (2010-2009)
Calgary Rangers FC 09GirlsU9 (2010-2009)
MUSC Stars 09GirlsU9 (2010-2009)
Rio Terrace U9 GirlsGirlsU9 (2010-2009)
Glenora (Cymerys)GirlsU9 (2010-2009)
U9 RuivoGirlsU9 (2010-2009)
Phoenix U10 LandakerGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Rangers FC 08GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Phoenix U10 Girls AchtymichukGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Inter 2008 (Dancocks)GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Rangers FC07GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
MUSC SpursGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Victoria 2008 (Sander)GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Tennant)GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Calgary Rangers FC 08GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Blizzard SC08 GirlsGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Rio Terrace (Laird)GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Rangers Royals 08GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Calgary Blizzard Alliance 08GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Beaumont (Miechowicz)GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Burnewood (Buss)GirlsU11 (2008-2007)
Parkview U11GGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
BreaultGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
TRSA John U11 GirlsGirlsU11 (2008-2007)
St. Albert Impact (Alfarela)GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Inter 2006 GirlsGirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Calgary Rangers FC 06GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Rangers Athletics 06GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
FCBEscola Edmonton U13 FemeníGirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Miskolzie)GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Blizzard Alliance 06GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Spruce Grove Saints (Robert)GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Belmead BulldogsGirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Cold Lake Red Dragons GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Parkallen Whatevers (McDonald)GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Rangers Royals 06GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
U13 Girls COCL (Fulmer)GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
Deerfoot United PredatorsGirlsU13 (2006-2005)
TRSA Windermere (Leroux)GirlsU13 (2006-2005)
TRSA John U13 GirlsGirlsU13 (2006-2005)
SW Sting FC (Aiken)GirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Ernscliff)GirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Lakewood PrideGirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Calgary Rangers FC 03GirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Fort McMurray Fury (Bielecki)GirlsU15 (2004-2003)
MUSC FusionGirlsU15 (2004-2003)
DUFC TigersGirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Calgary Rangers Athletics 04GirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Sherwood Park Team #4 - SurgenorGirlsU15 (2004-2003)
Spruce Grove Trouble (Kain)GirlsU15 (2004-2003)
St. Albert Impact (McCartney)GirlsU17 (2002-2001)
West Raiders (Roy)GirlsU17 (2002-2001)
SW Sting FC (Hansen U17G)GirlsU17 (2002-2001)