EWZSA Slurpee Cup

May 31 to Jun 2, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Schedules are not available yet.

Team Name Gender Age Group
MUSC RapidsBoysU9
Warriors U9 FAYYADBoysU9
KC Trojans (Y -Team)BoysU9
TRSA Walker U9BoysU9
Tembele - U9BoysU9
LaPerle U9 Boys(Berube)BoysU9
MBS PatriotsBoysU11
Rangers Boys FC09BoysU11
MUSC SelectsBoysU11
Xtreme FC 2009 (MAJED)BoysU11
Premiers 09BoysU11
SW United (Djagbare)BoysU11
CWSC BU10 BoysU11
SWU 09 PremiersBoysU11
Red Deer Renegades U11YBoysU11
Spruce Grove Saints ‘09 (Catarino)BoysU11
TRSA Walker U11BoysU11
Spruce Grove (Laurie)BoysU11
TRSA Martinez TNT DynamiteBoysU11
DodgerBoysU11
Summerside (Homulos)BoysU11
Xtreme FC (Charpentier)BoysU13
Scottish United 2006 BentBoysU13
Scottish United 2006 - CostaBoysU13
Drillers U13 (Gajic)BoysU13
Juventus Muresan U12BoysU13
Blizzard Alliance 06 BoysBoysU13
Calgary Rangers Athletics 06BoysU13
Prince Albert Celtics Boys U13BoysU13
Scottish United U12 2007 (Stewart)BoysU13
SW Sting FC (Matic) BoysU13
Scottish United (Decker)BoysU13
DUFC StormBoysU13
Blizzard United 06BBoysU13
TRSA (BachezBoysU13
Cold Lake U13 (Strandberg)BoysU13
SW United (Williamson)BoysU15
Edmonton Juventus - Whittle YBoysU15
DUFC SnipersBoysU15
Edmonton Juventus - Whittle XBoysU15
Warriors (P. Denam)BoysU15
Spruce Grove Saints (Mah)BoysU15
TRSA (MacKay) BoysU15
MUSC ChaosBoysU17
DUFC StormBoysU17
Spruce Grove Saints (Gabber) BoysU17
Westmount Spartans (Beesley)BoysU17
Laurier Heights KaupBoysU17
Under 9 Prince Albert CelticsGirlsU9
U9 St. Albert Impact GirlsU9
Foothills DazzlersGirlsU9
Blizzard AllianceGirlsU9
TRSA (Gill)GirlsU9
Sting FC (Tetteh-Wayoe) U11 GGirlsU11
PA CelticsGirlsU11
Inter 2008 (Belliveau)GirlsU11
Impact - LitzenbergerGirlsU11
GU11 MUSC STRYKERSGirlsU11
MUSC Stars 09GirlsU11
MUSC StormGirlsU11
Beaumont (Miechowicz)GirlsU11
Laperle U11 Girls(Berube)GirlsU11
Inter 2006 GirlsGirlsU13
WHU WarriorsGirlsU13
Saints- RobertGirlsU13
Inter 2008 (Dancocks)GirlsU13
Eastside RealGirlsU13
Juventus (Rojas) 2006GirlsU13
St. Albert Impact 07 (Romano)GirlsU13
Blizzard UnitedGirlsU13
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Brzezicki)GirlsU13
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Tennant)GirlsU13
DUFC PredatorsGirlsU13
TRSA JohnGirlsU13
Willowby (Speer)GirlsU13
Burnewood (Buss)GirlsU13
TRSA (Loveday)GirlsU13
MW Selects FCGirlsU15
SW Sting FC (Hansen) U15GirlsU15
Drillers U15 (Wegner)GirlsU15
Xtreme FC CandidoGirlsU15
Phoenix U15 Girls (Miskolzie)GirlsU15
DUFC TigersGirlsU15
Ardrossan FC KastelenGirlsU15
SWU BulletsGirlsU15
St Albert Impact (Toope)GirlsU17
TRSA (Mendoza)GirlsU17
Lago Lindo (Mason-Lai)GirlsU17
St Albert Breakers GirlsU19